ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15274081
nr 1527 4081
Bengt Wallberg
(1931-2004), Sverige
2 pcs, Bengt Wallberg (1931-2004), Sweden. Barndomen. Signed, numbered 71/190, dated -02. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 17x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 25x30 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Barndomen. Signerad, numrerad 71/190, daterad -02. Färglitografi, bildmått: 17x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x30 cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 13 2023
at 20:05:46
7/3 19:54:21
Bengt Wallberg
Read more about Bengt Wallberg